http://www.maennedorf.ch/schule/de/schule/schuldaten/klassen/welcome.php
23.11.2017 01:18:52


Schulkreis:
Klasse Hauptlehrperson Lokalität Schulkreis
KG Acker Spring Nicole Ackerstrasse 24 Kindergarten
KG Gufenhalde 1 Meile Barbara, Suter Ursula Glärnischstrasse 126 Kindergarten
KG Gufenhalde 2 Scherer Kathrin, Sulzer Gaby Glärnischstrasse 128 Kindergarten
KG Hasenacker 1 Galliker Barbara Schuelerrain 9 Kindergarten
KG Hasenacker 2 Schärer Beatrice Schuelerrain 9 Kindergarten
KG Schuelerrain 1 Clement Corinne Schuelerrain 10 Kindergarten
KG Schuelerrain 2 Braun Dajana, Hug Bettina, Meadowcroft Laura Schuelerrain 10 Kindergarten
KG Wiesli 1 Mazenauer Lisa Alte Landstrasse 301 Kindergarten
KG Wiesli 2 Anhut Maria, Burkhalter Yvette Alte Landstrasse 301 Kindergarten
KG Wiesli 3 Schmitter Romana Alte Landstrasse 301 Kindergarten
P 1a Maier Stéphanie, Pfister Ursula Schulstrasse 30, Zimmer 8 Unterstufe
P 1b Baer Barbara, Früh Nora Schulstrasse 20, Zimmer 2 Unterstufe
P 1c Danilis Anna, Romanutti Silvia Schulstrasse 10, Zimmer 9 Unterstufe
P 1d Campagnoli Anja, Oertle Andrea Schulstrasse 20, Zimmer 5 Unterstufe
P 1e Janz Tamara, Lazzarotto Ilona Schulstrasse 25, Zimmer 5 Unterstufe
P 2a Z'graggen Christa, Zuber Barbara Schulstrasse 30, Zimmer 2 Unterstufe
P 2b Frei Lilly, Ryhner Michaela Schulstrasse 10, Zimmer 7 Unterstufe
P 2c Imfeld Olivia, Miele Melanie, von Gunten Rahel Schulstrasse 20, Zimmer 3 Unterstufe
P 2d Giannini Barbara, Spycher Barbara Schulstrasse 30, Zimmer 17 Unterstufe
P 2e Fischer Del Prete Dorothea, Mätzener Stephanie Schulstrasse 25, Zimmer 3 Unterstufe
P 3a Bucher Verena, Schauer Nicole Schulstrasse 30, Zimmer 10 Unterstufe
P 3b Bezjak Barbara, Messmer Andrea Schulstrasse 30, Zimmer 15 Unterstufe
P 3c Freitag Ruth, Moos Vanessa Schulstrasse 20, Zimmer 1 Unterstufe
P 3d Geiser Judith, Hunziker Anja Schulstrasse 10, Zimmer 4 Unterstufe
P 3e Frei Magdalena, Schmid Rebecca Schulstrasse 25, Zimmer 5 Unterstufe
P 4a Stefanska Sarah Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 16 Mittelstufe
P 4b von Ascheraden Ruth Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 20 Mittelstufe
P 4c Bochsler Evelyn Hasenacker 1, Zimmer 103 Mittelstufe
P 4d Walter Roli Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 10 Mittelstufe
P 4e Studer Jasmin Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 5 Mittelstufe
P 5a Fierz Sandra, Schaub Gaby Hasenacker 1, Zimmer 7 Mittelstufe
P 5b Werder Simona Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 17 Mittelstufe
P 5c Stutz Benjamin Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 14 Mittelstufe
P 5d Stocker Julia Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 8 Mittelstufe
P 5e Coray Peter Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 19 Mittelstufe
P 6a Hermida Fernando Hasenacker 1, Zimmer 108 Mittelstufe
P 6b Grob Thomas Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 22 Mittelstufe
P 6c Lüscher Sarah Hasenacker 1, Zimmer 105 Mittelstufe
P 6d Slongo Claudio Hasenacker 1, Zimmer 110 Mittelstufe
P 6e Haas Livia Hasenacker 2, Zimmer 3 Mittelstufe
SekA 1a Franz Barbara Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer E04 Oberstufe
SekA 1b Grüter Claude Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 211 Oberstufe
SekA 1c Sutter Michael Zimmer 213 Oberstufe
SekA 2a Moosmann Barbara Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 111 Oberstufe
SekA 2b Gehring Markus Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 113 Oberstufe
SekA 2c Burnand Fabienne Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 112 Oberstufe
SekA 3a Manetsch Andreas Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 215 Oberstufe
SekA 3b Biefer Michael Zimmer 214 Oberstufe
SekB 1a Diethelm Melanie Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 204 Oberstufe
SekB 2a Teuscher Frank Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 212 Oberstufe
SekB 3a Droz Christian Zimmer 104 Oberstufe
SekC 1a, 2a und 3a Meili Toni Oberstufenzentrum, Zimmer 110 Oberstufe